Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maai- en slootwerkzaamheden
Reference number: Z/21/058040 (WSN), Z/22/062415 (VRS)
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.1.4)Short description:
Het werk bestaat in hoofdzaak uit:
a. Maaien en ruimen van bloemrijk gras
b. Uitmaaien van watergangen
c. Uitmaaien van waterpartijen
d. Bladvissen
e. Verwerken van vrijgekomen materiaal
f. Verwijderen van opschot
g. Toepassen van verkeersmaatregelen
h. Coördinatie hoogheemraadschap van Rijnland
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price