This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Concurso público por lotes com publicidade internacional de empreitada “requalificação da escola EB23 D. Dinis em Quarteira” e “pavilhão desportivo multiusos em Quarteira”
Reference number: OM-2018-060-DGPEE
II.1.2)Main CPV code45212225 Sports hall construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Concurso público por lotes com publicidade internacional de empreitada “requalificação da escola EB23 D. Dinis em Quarteira” e “pavilhão desportivo multiusos em Quarteira”.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 12 218 476.38 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Requalificação da escola EB23 D. Dinis em Quarteira
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45214200 Construction work for school buildings
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Empreitada de construção de edifícios.
Pavilhão desportivo multiusos em Quarteira
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45212225 Sports hall construction work
Requalificação da escola EB23 D. Dinis em Quarteira + Pavilhão desportivo multiusos em Quarteira
Lot No: 3