Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 2021-2044
II.1.2)Main CPV code66114000 Financial leasing services
II.1.4)Short description:
Door middel van deze aanbesteding wil het gemeentebestuur van de gemeente Meierijstad komen tot een overeenkomst met één partij voor de raamovereenkomst operational lease ICT.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
de geraamde waarde bedraagt ca € 4.800.000,- over de gehele looptijd