Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Audio-visual Production Services
Reference number: AO/DCM/PPOLY/Audio-Visual_ProductionServices/010/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code92100000 Motion picture and video services
II.1.4)Short description:
The general purpose of this open call for tenders is to acquire audio-visual production services and, more specifically, production of video interviews and video clips – video elements in several EU languages.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 85 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The maximum budget for the required services described in this call for tenders is of the order of EUR 85 000 EUR (without VAT) over a four-year period.
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Audiovisuaalse materjali tootmise teenuste osutamine
II.1.2)CPV põhikood92100000 Kino- ja videoteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Kõnealuse avatud pakkumiskutse üldeesmärk on hankida audiovisuaalse materjali tootmise teenuseid ning täpsemalt videointervjuude ja videoklippide (videoelementide) tootmist mitmes ELi keeles.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 85 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Käesolevas pakkumiskutses kirjeldatud nõutavate teenuste maksimaalne eelarve on 85 000 eurot (käibemaksuta) nelja aasta jooksul.
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Prestation de services de production audiovisuelle
II.1.2)Code CPV principal92100000 Services cinématographiques et services vidéo
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L'objectif général du présent appel d'offres ouvert est d'acquérir des services de production audiovisuelle et, plus spécifiquement, de production d'entretiens vidéo et de clips vidéo - d’éléments vidéo dans plusieurs langues de l'UE.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 85 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Le budget maximum aux services nécessaires décrits dans le présent appel d’offres est estimé à 85 000 EUR (hors TVA) sur une période de quatre ans.
Teisinis pagrindas:
Reglamentas (ES, Euratomas) Nr. 2018/1046
I dalis: Perkančioji organizacija
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Garso ir vaizdo kūrimo paslaugų teikimas
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas92100000 Kino ir videofilmų paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Bendras šio atviro kvietimo pateikti pasiūlymus tikslas – įsigyti garso ir vaizdo kūrimo paslaugas ir, konkrečiau, vaizdo interviu ir vaizdo klipus – vaizdo elementus keliomis ES kalbomis.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertėVertė be PVM: 85 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalisŠi sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
Didžiausias reikalaujamų paslaugų, aprašytų šiame kvietime pateikti pasiūlymus, biudžetas yra 85 000 EUR (be PVM) per ketverių metų laikotarpį.