II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of the Equipment for Implementation and Monitoring of Water Management, Inland and Costal
Reference number: NEAR/TGD/2020/EA-OP/0008
II.1.2)Main CPV code38432210 Gas chromatographs
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of the equipment for implementation and monitoring of water management, inland and costal, in Montenegro.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)38432210 Gas chromatographs
30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
33141641 Probes
33696500 Laboratory reagents
38518000 Wide field, stereo or dissecting light microscopes
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price
II.2.1)Title:
Groundwater borehole observation equip
Lot No: 2
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Groundwater borehole observation equipment
Groundwater monitoring equip
Lot No: 3
Groundwater monitoring equipment
Gas Chromatograph Triple Quadrapole Mass
Lot No: 5
Gas Chromatograph Triple Quadrapole Mass Spectrometer
Chemical Standards and Reference Materia
Lot No: 6
Chemical Standards and Reference Materials
Hydrographic multi-parameter probe
Lot No: 8
Autonomus Passive Acoustic Recording Sys
Lot No: 9
Autonomus Passive Acoustic Recording System
Wave Buoy with Acoustic Doppler Current
Lot No: 10
Wave Buoy with Acoustic Doppler Current Profiler
Underwater camera with movement sensor
Lot No: 12
Apochromatic Stereo Microscope and ancil
Lot No: 13
Apochromatic Stereo Microscope and ancillary Equipment
Carbon Fibre Mounting Pole
Lot No: 14
Titanium/Stainless Steel/multipar. probe
Lot No: 15
Titanium / Stainless Steel / multiparameter probe