Publication Reference: EuropeAid/140853/DH/SER/MULTI
Corrigendum No 1 to the Contract Notice
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 29.7.2020, 2020/S 145-356072)
Instead of:
[...]
7. Contract description
The service contract will provide the following three components:
1) support to EU Space Diplomacy and Space cooperation and dialogues [...]