This notice aims at reducing time limits for receipt of tenders
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau Feuerwehrstützpunkt "Auf den Weiden" in Frankenberg (Eder); Heizung + Sanitär
Reference number: Ö 19/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)24113200 Compressed air
41110000 Drinking water
42512300 HVAC packages
45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work