We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 419559-2021
Finland-Jyväskylä: Construction work for swimming pool
2021/S 159-419559
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
AaltoAlvarin kylpyläosaston peruskorjaus ja laajennus, Sähköurakka
Reference number: TIPA 343597
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45212212 Construction work for swimming pool
II.1.4)Short description:
Hanke toteutetaan jaettuna urakkana. Rakennusurakka on pääurakka, jonka alistettuina sivu-urakoina toimivat LV-, IV-, Vedenkäsittely-, nostopohja-, automaatio-, turvajärjestelmä- ja sähköurakka.