Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Procurement — Electric cars, 2017.
Numéro de référence: 17/4647
II.1.2)Code CPV principal34100000 Véhicules à moteur
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The objective of the procurement is to establish a dynamic procurement system for the purchase of electric cars for the participating municipalities.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: