Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Recreational Crafts Directive (RCD) Review Study — Article 52 — Requirement of the Directive 2013/53/EU
Reference number: GROW/2020/OP/0008
II.1.2)Main CPV code92600000 Sporting services
II.1.4)Short description:
Recreational Crafts Directive (RCD) Review Study — Article 52 — Requirement of the Directive 2013/53/EU.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)92600000 Sporting services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: