II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro para la adquisición de varios vehículos municipales del Ilustre Ayuntamiento de Guía de Isora
Reference number: 2939/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code34100000 Motor vehicles
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 418 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 4
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 4
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Vehículos motorización Diesel
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34100000 Motor vehicles
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34144900 Electric vehicles
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Cost criterion - Name: Ampliación del plazo de Garantía / Weighting: 20
Cost criterion - Name: Oferta Económica / Weighting: 80
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34142000 Crane and dumper trucks
Vehículo utilitario de trabajo (UTV)
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34131000 Pick-ups
34100000 Motor vehicles
34114300 Welfare vehicles
34142000 Crane and dumper trucks
34144900 Electric vehicles