Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Füszért áru (Kalocsa) beszerzése 12 hónapra
Reference number: EKR000854852022
II.1.2)Main CPV code15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
15860000 Coffee, tea and related products
15870000 Condiments and seasonings
15981000 Mineral water