Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa (sprzedaż) i dystrybucja gazu
Reference number: PZP.2600.3.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest kompleksowa dostawa (sprzedaż oraz świadczenie usługi dystrybucyjnej) paliwa gazowego ziemnego wysokometanowego o symbolu E. Szczegółowy Opis przedmiotu zamówienia (OPZ) stanowi Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)65210000 Gas distribution
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: