II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Concurso público com publicidade internacional, com divisão por lotes, destinado ao fornecimento contínuo de diverso material de armazém
II.1.2)Main CPV code44423000 Miscellaneous articles
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 207 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 12
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Acessórios e tubos, galvanizados, latão , inox
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44115210 Plumbing materials
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Abraçadeiras carga e reparação, acessórios S2000
Lot No: 2
Concurso público com publicidade internacional, com divisão por lotes, destinado ao fornecimento contínuo de diverso material de armazém.
Flangeados, juntas e uniões reparação
Lot No: 3
Válvulas, tampas PR caixa visita
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44423740 Manhole covers
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44482200 Fire hydrants
Acessórios duronil/hidronil/PEAD/poliacetal
Lot No: 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44423000 Miscellaneous articles
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44510000 Tools
óleos, tintas, sprays, produtos impleza
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09211000 Lubricating oils and lubricating agents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31682000 Electricity supplies
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30192000 Office supplies
Marcos incêndio acessórios
Lot No: 12