Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dobava zemeljskega plina za obdobje od 1.10.2022 do 31. 3. 2023
Reference number: 431-0009/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for one lot only
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dobava zemeljskega plina za obdobje od 1.10.2022 do 31. 12.2022
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09123000 Natural gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Dobava zemeljskega plina za obdobje od 1.1.2023 do 31.3.2023
Lot No: 2