Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Sukcesywny zakup paliwa w systemie sprzedaży bezgotówkowej dla MZUK Sp. z o.o. w Wałbrzychu.”
Reference number: 21/ZSiZO/WR /2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code09134100 Diesel oil
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description