Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
"Pořízení vozidel pro poskytovatele sociálních služeb v Olomouckém kraji“ - II.
Reference number: KÚOK/37233/2022/OKŘ/7923
II.1.2)Main CPV code34100000 Motor vehicles
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34100000 Motor vehicles
34110000 Passenger cars
34115200 Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons