Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de vestuario para la Plantilla de la Policía Municipal de Zamora y la Agrupación de Voluntarios de Protección Civil Local de Zamora para una anualidad, prorrogable por tres más" (Lotes 1, 2 y 3)
Reference number: SUM0122.3207/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code35811200 Police uniforms
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lote 1 Vestuario para la Policía Municipal de Zamora
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35811200 Police uniforms
18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
18830000 Protective footwear
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lote 2 Calzado para la Policía Municipal de Zamora
Lot No: 2
Lote 3 Vestuario para la Agrupación de Voluntarios de Protección Civil Local
Lot No: 3