Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Empreitada de «rede de esgotos de Arazede (Tojeiro e Catarruchos) e Liceia (Pisão)»
II.1.2)Main CPV code45232460 Sanitary works
II.1.4)Short description:
Empreitada de «rede de esgotos de Arazede (Tojeiro e Catarruchos) e Liceia (Pisão)».
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: