Supplies - 423710-2022
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Electrical signalling equipment for railways
2022/S 148-423710
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau ESTW-A Altenburg (inkl. bauzeitliches ESTW-Z)
Reference number: 20FEI45779
II.1.2)Main CPV code
34632200 Electrical signalling equipment for railways
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Neubau ESTW-Z Altenburg