Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FIACQ006-22 - Servizio invernale triennale prestazionale - Centro Manutentorio A – Nucleo B
Reference number: FIACQ006-22
II.1.2)Main CPV code90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 420 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description