Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L’APPALTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE PATRIMONIALE DEL PORTAFOGLIO TITOLI
II.1.2)Main CPV code66120000 Investment banking services and related services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 155 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Servizio di gestione patrimoniale del portafoglio titoli - CIG 9240800565
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66120000 Investment banking services and related services
Servizio di gestione patrimoniale del portafoglio obbligazioni e titoli di Stato - CIG 9327914624
Lot No: 2