Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gestión integral de las Instalaciones Deportivas Bekoerrota Kiroldegia y Altzate Igerilekuak de Lezo
Reference number: 2021ID170001
II.1.2)Main CPV code92610000 Sports facilities operation services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 3 566 950.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)92610000 Sports facilities operation services