Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Consultancy Services for EMSA ICT Service Desk
Reference number: EMSA/OP/26/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code72253000 Helpdesk and support services
II.1.4)Short description:
The objective of this procurement is to establish a framework service contract for one year, with possible renewal for another year, with a contractor for consultancy services for EMSA ICT service desk.
Kennisgeving van veranderingen of aanvullende informatie
Rechtsgrond:
Verordening (EU, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Adviesdiensten voor de ICT-servicebalie van het EMSA
Referentienummer: EMSA/OP/26/2021
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie72253000 Helpdesk- en ondersteuningsdiensten
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Doel van deze aanbesteding is het sluiten van een raamovereenkomst voor diensten voor een jaar, met mogelijke verlenging met nog een jaar, met een contractant voor adviesdiensten voor de EMSA ICT Service Desk.
Oznámenie o zmenách alebo dodatočných informáciách
Právny základ:
Nariadenie (EÚ, Euratom) č. 2018/1046
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Poradenské služby pre asistenčnú službu IKT agentúry EMSA
Referenčné číslo: EMSA/OP/26/2021
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV72253000 Poradenské prezenčné (nápoveda) a podporné služby
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Cieľom tohto obstarávania je uzatvoriť rámcovú zmluvu o poskytovaní služby na 1 rok s možnosťou predĺženia o ďalší rok s dodávateľom na poradenské služby pre asistenčnú službu IKT agentúry EMSA.