Νομική βάση:
Κανονισμός (ΕΕ, Ευρατόμ) αριθ. 2018/1046
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.1)Τίτλος:
Δεύτερο πιλοτικό σχέδιο τεχνολογίας αερόστατου επιτήρησης θαλασσίων περιοχών
Αριθμός αναφοράς: Frontex/OP/612/2020/JL
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV79714000 Υπηρεσίες επιτήρησης
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Ο γενικός στόχος του παρόντος διαγωνισμού είναι η μίσθωση δύο αεροστάτων επιτήρησης για τη διεξαγωγή ενός δεύτερου πιλοτικού σχεδίου, το οποίο υποστηρίζεται από ένα κράτος μέλος υποδοχής: την Ελλάδα, με στόχο την αξιολόγηση της ικανότητας και της οικονομικής απόδοσης του αερόστατου που εκτελεί θαλάσσια επιτήρηση σε επιχειρησιακό περιβάλλον. Το αντικείμενο του παρόντος διαγωνισμού είναι η σύναψη σύμβασης παροχής υπηρεσιών για την ανάπτυξη, λειτουργία και αξιολόγηση για διάστημα τουλάχιστον 4 μηνών και 6 μηνών το μέγιστο, δύο αεροστάτων επιτήρησης, συμπεριλαμβανομένης της παροχής εξοπλισμού και εμπειρογνωμόνων για τη διεξαγωγή της δοκιμής.
II.1.5)Εκτιμώμενη συνολική αξίαΑξία χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 3 010 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Πληροφορίες σχετικά με τα τμήματαΗ παρούσα σύμβαση υποδιαιρείται σε τμήματα: όχι
II.2)Περιγραφή
II.2.4)Περιγραφή της σύμβασης:
Services - 424145-2020
Submission deadline has been amended by:  455178-2020
Poland-Warsaw: Maritime Surveillance Aerostat two Technology Pilot
2020/S 177-424145
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maritime Surveillance Aerostat two Technology Pilot
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79714000 Surveillance services
II.1.4)Short description:
The global objective of this tender is to lease two surveillance aerostats to carry out a second pilot project, supported by a host Member State: Greece, aiming to assess the capacity and cost efficiency of aerostats performing maritime surveillance in an operational environment. The scope of the tender is then to establish a service contract to deploy, operate and assess for a period of minimum of 4 months and maximum of 6 months two surveillance aerostats, including in the contract the provision of the equipment and experts to conduct the trial.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 3 010 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Rechtsgrond:
Verordening (EU, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Tweede pilotproject Technologie Maritieme bewakingsaerostaat
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie79714000 Surveillancediensten
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
De algemene doelstelling van deze aanbesteding is het leasen van twee bewakingsaerostaten voor het uitvoeren van een tweede pilotproject met ondersteuning door een gastlidstaat: Griekenland, gericht op de beoordeling van de capaciteit en de kostenefficiëntie van aerostaten die in een operationele omgeving maritieme bewaking uitvoeren. De aanbesteding heeft dan betrekking op het opstellen van een dienstenovereenkomst voor het inzetten, exploiteren en beoordelen van twee bewakingsaerostaten voor een periode van minimaal vier maanden en maximaal zes maanden met inbegrip van de levering van de apparatuur en de deskundigen voor het uitvoeren van het pilotproject.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waardeWaarde zonder btw: 3 010 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Podstawa prawna:
Rozporządzenie (UE, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Aerostaty do prowadzenia nadzoru morskiego, drugi pilotażowy projekt technologiczny
Numer referencyjny: Frontex/OP/612/2020/JL
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV79714000 Usługi w zakresie nadzoru
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Ogólnym celem niniejszego zamówienia jest dzierżawa dwóch aerostatów do nadzoru w celu przeprowadzenia drugiego projektu pilotażowego wspieranego przez przyjmujące państwo członkowskie: Grecję, mającego na celu ocenę przepustowości i efektywności kosztowej aerostatu do nadzoru morskiego w środowisku operacyjnym. Zakres zamówienia obejmuje zawarcie umowy o świadczenie usług w zakresie wdrożenia, obsługi i oceny przez okres co najmniej 4 miesięcy i co najwyżej 6 miesięcy dwóch aerostatów do nadzoru, w tym zapewnienie sprzętu i ekspertów do przeprowadzenia badania.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartośćWartość bez VAT: 3 010 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Base jurídica:
Regulamento (UE, Euratom) n. ° 2018/1046
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Projeto-piloto de Tecnologia de Vigilância Marítima por Aeróstato dois
Número de referência: Frontex/OP/612/2020/JL
II.1.2)Código CPV principal79714000 Serviços de vigilância
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
O objetivo global do presente concurso consiste em alugar dois aeróstatos de vigilância para realizar um segundo projeto-piloto, apoiado por um Estado-Membro de acolhimento: Grécia, com o objetivo de avaliar a capacidade e a eficiência de custos dos aeróstatos que realizam vigilância marítima num ambiente operacional. O âmbito do concurso consiste, então, em estabelecer um contrato de serviços para implementar, operar e avaliar, por um período mínimo de 4 meses e máximo de 6 meses, dois aeróstatos de vigilância, incluindo no contrato o fornecimento de equipamento e peritos para realizar o ensaio.
II.1.5)Valor total estimadoValor sem IVA: 3 010 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotesContrato dividido em lotes: não
II.2)Descrição
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Pravna podlaga:
Uredba (EU, Euratom) št. 2018/1046
II.1)Obseg naročila
II.1.1)Naslov:
Drugi pilotni projekt v zvezi s tehnologijo aerostata za pomorski nadzor
Referenčna številka dokumenta: Frontex/OP/612/2020/JL
II.1.2)Glavna koda CPV79714000 Storitve nadzorovanja
II.1.4)Kratek opis:
Splošni cilj tega javnega razpisa je najeti dva aerostata za nadzor za izvedbo drugega pilotnega projekta, ki ga podpira država članica gostiteljica, Grčija, s ciljem oceniti zmogljivost in stroškovno učinkovitost aerostatov, ki izvajata pomorski nadzor v operativnem okolju. Namen javnega razpisa je torej skleniti pogodbo o storitvah za dobavo, upravljanje in oceno dveh nadzornih aerostatov za obdobje najmanj 4 mesecev in največ 6 mesecev, vključno z zagotovitvijo opreme in strokovnjakov za izvedbo preskušanja.
II.1.5)Ocenjena skupna vrednostVrednost brez DDV: 3 010 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacije o sklopihNaročilo je razdeljeno na sklope: ne
II.2.4)Opis javnega naročila: