Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MARCHE DE PRESTATIONS DE TRANSPORT PRIMAIRE SATELLITE POUR LE MULTIPLEX R1
II.1.2)Main CPV code75310000 Benefit services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75310000 Benefit services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: