Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 42500-2021
Hungary-Budapest: Engineering design services
2021/S 018-042500
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kőbánya-Rákoslig. vasúti vonalszak. korszer. terv.
Reference number: EKR000704742020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.4)Short description:
Kőbánya felső (bez.) - Rákos - Rákosliget (bez.) vasúti vonalszakasz korszerűsítése engedélyezési terv, kiviteli terv és kapcsolódó tenderdokumentáció elkészítése