Supplies - 425077-2022
Belgium-Brussels: Computer-related equipment
2022/S 148-425077
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Accord-cadre pour l’achat d’accessoires informatiques divers (bureautique)
Reference number: I-FBA51-0000678975-F06_0
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30230000 Computer-related equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Accord-cadre pour l’achat d’accessoires informatiques divers (bureautique) pour les utilisateurs d'Infrabel et HRRail.