We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 425079-2022
Germany-Münster: Solar energy
2022/S 148-425079
Qualification system – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Qualifizierungssystem Photovoltaik-Freiflächenanlagen
Reference number: K36C/28072022A
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09330000 Solar energy
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
09332000 Solar installation
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung, Errichtung, Zertifizierung und Inbetriebnahme von Photovoltaik-Freiflächenanlagen in Deutschland als Generalunternehmer (GU)