Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dopunsko zdravstveno osiguranje za društva HEP grupe
Reference number: DD-V-2/22-D2
II.1.2)Main CPV code66512210 Voluntary health insurance services
II.1.4)Short description:
Predmet nabave je usluga dopunskog zdravstvenog osiguranja za sve radnike društava HEP grupe u skladu s DON.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 12 300 960.00 HRK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66512210 Voluntary health insurance services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: