Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EC) No 1370/2007
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servizi ferroviari di interesse regionale e locale in Lombardia
II.1.2)Main CPV code60210000 Public transport services by railways