Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Leveringen - 425257-2017
Slovenië-Metlika: Diverse voedingsmiddelen
2017/S 206-425257
Rectificatie
Kennisgeving van veranderingen of aanvullende informatie
Leveringen
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
„Sukcesivna dobava prehrambnega blaga (konvencionalna in ekološka živila)“.
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen