Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: ANSK-21-0176
II.1.2)Main CPV code33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
II.1.4)Short description:
The Institute for Clinical Odontology would like to procure medicaments for its departments.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 2 200 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
33690000 Various medicinal products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The Institute for Clinical Odontology would like to procure medicaments for its departments. See the tender documentation for further details.