Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Beschaffung von Dienstleistungen für den Transport von Gefangenen
II.1.2)Main CPV code75231220 Prisoner-escort services
II.1.4)Short description:
Durchführung von Transporten von Personen, die sich im polizeilichen Gewahrsam befinden.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: