Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Axe Sarasin - Terroux Concept d’aménagement et projet de requalification de l’espace Sarasin – Terroux
II.1.2)Main CPV code71420000 Landscape architectural services
II.1.4)Short description:
Axe Sarasin - Terroux
Concept d’aménagement et projet de requalification de l’espace Sarasin – Terroux
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71420000 Landscape architectural services
71322100 Quantity surveying services for civil engineering works
71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
50232110 Commissioning of public lighting installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: