Supplies - 425350-2022
Romania-București: Pharmaceutical products
2022/S 149-425350
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Furnizare MEDICAMENTE
Reference number: 4284134_2022_PAAPD1368126
II.1.2)Main CPV code
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.4)Short description:
Furnizare MEDICAMENTE - 195 LOTURI - conf.caiet sarcini
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: