Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SERVIZIO DI PROGETTAZIONE
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.4)Short description:
PROGETTAZIONE DEMOLIZIONE E RICOSTRUZIONE DI EDIFICIO SCOLASTICO
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 483 812.72 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents