Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Stožárové příhradové konstrukce (mřížové stožáry) II
II.1.2)Main CPV code44212263 Lattice masts
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Příhradové stožáry a konzoly pro vedení VN
Lot No: část A
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44212263 Lattice masts
Příhradové stožáry pro vedení VVN
Lot No: část B