Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rádiový systém DMR _ opakování
II.1.2)Main CPV code32344230 Radio stations
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34970000 Traffic-monitoring equipment