Supplies - 425407-2022
Czechia-Brno: Insulators
2022/S 149-425407
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Izolátory pro venkovní vedení VN a NN II
II.1.2)Main CPV code
44111510 Insulators
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky je dodávka izolátorů pro venkovní vedení VN a NN II.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Izolátory NN keramika
Lot No: část 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Izolátory VN kompozit nálisek
Lot No: část 2
Izolátory VN keramika
Lot No: část 3