Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau Kinderspital / Frauenklinik SKP 561-01 Logistik
II.1.2)Main CPV code71500000 Construction-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Logistikplanung, Begleitung der Unternehmerkoordination, sowie Softwareleistungen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79713000 Guard services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
II.1.2)Code CPV principal71500000 Services relatifs à la construction
II.1.4)Description succincte:
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79713000 Services de gardiennage
II.2.4)Description des prestations: