(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 13.8.2016, 2016/S 156-281952)
European Commission, CSM 1 05/P001, 1049 Bruxelles, BELGIUM. Contact: Office pour les infrastructures et la logistique — Bruxelles. Tel. +32 22986989. Fax +32 22960570. E-mail: oib-marches-publics@ec.europa.eu
Instead of