We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 42652-2018
Magyarország-Budapest: Tömegközlekedési buszok
2018/S 020-042652
Korrigendum
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Dízelüzemű, használt, alacsonypadlós, csuklós autóbuszok bérlése
Hivatkozási szám: BKV Zrt. T-472/17.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód
34121100 Tömegközlekedési buszok
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Bérleti szerződés keretében dízelüzemű, használt, alacsonypadlós, csuklós autóbuszok bérlése
Alapmennyiség: 4 db
Ajánlatkérő fenntartja a jogot, hogy a szerződés hatálya alatt az alapmennyiségen felül további 1 (egy) darab járművet megrendeljen a szerződésben meghatározott bérleti havidíj ellenében. Az opcionális 1 darab jármű a szerződés módosítása nélkül a felek külön megállapodása alapján rendelhető meg.
VI. szakasz: Kiegészítő információk