Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 427303-2022
Rumänien-București: Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
2022/S 150-427303
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
ACHIZITIE MATERIALE SANITARE
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: