We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 42772-2023
Česko-Brno: Radiostanice
2023/S 016-042772
Oznámení o výsledku zadávacího řízení – veřejné služby
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Rádiový systém DMR _ opakování
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
32344230 Radiostanice
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky je kompletní obnova / upgrade analogové radiové sítě na nový moderní digitální hlasový rádiový systém DMR (Digital Mobile Radio). Předmětem je zejména návrh řešení, dodávka, zprovoznění a následná technická podpora rádiových serverů, rádiových vysílačů a rádiových terminálů (vysílaček) rádiové hlasové telekomunikační sítě na bázi technologie DMR v pásmu UHF včetně souvisejících nástrojů centrální správy.
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV
34970000 Zařízení pro řízení provozu
II.2.4)Popis zakázky: