Oznámení o výsledku zadávacího řízení
Výsledky zadávacího řízení
Právní základ:
směrnice 2014/24/EU
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Technická podpora pro vytvoření účetnictví přírodního bohatství.
Spisové číslo: ENV.B.2/SER/2016/0019.
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV90700000 Environmentální služby
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Cílem zakázky je poskytnout pomoc Komisi týkající se účetnictví pro přírodní bohatství s poskytnutím podpory pro realizaci projektu znalostní inovace, který se týká integrovaného systému pro účetnictví přírodního bohatství a ekosystémových služeb (KIP INCA), v rámci něhož bude vyvinut účetní systém na úrovni Evropské unie. Pomoc bude poskytnuta Generálnímu ředitelství pro životní prostředí a partnerům KIP INCA (GŘ pro životní prostředí, Eurostat, Evropská agentura pro životní prostředí – EEA, GŘ pro výzkum a inovace, Společné výzkumné středisko – JRC). Obsáhne řadu témat včetně: biofyzikálních informací, stavu a služeb ekosystému; metodiky oceňování v účetnictví, vypracování makroukazatelů; integrace účetnictví pro přírodní bohatství (NCA) do procesů rozhodování, politické podpory a dalších souvisejících záležitostí.
II.1.6)Informace o částechZakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Otevřená výzva k podání nabídek – zakázka na služby ve výši 140 000 EUR.
Zakázka je obnovitelná 2krát na dobu 12 měsíců za stejných podmínek až na celkovou dobu trvání maximálně 36 měsíců (celkový rozpočet je tudíž 420 000 EUR).
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter
Resultat af udbudsproceduren
Retsgrundlag:
Direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Teknisk støtte til udvikling af bogføring af naturkapital.
Sagsnr.: ENV.B.2/SER/2016/0019.
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Formålet med kontrakten er at yde bistand til Kommissionen vedrørende bogføring af naturkapital ved at levere støtte til gennemførelsen af vidensinnovationsprojektet vedrørende et integreret system for bogføring af naturkapital og økosystemtjenester (KIP INCA), der skal udvikle et bogføringssystem på EU-niveau. Der skal ydes bistand til GD for Miljø og KIP INCA-partnerne (GD for Miljø, Eurostat, Det Europæiske Miljøagentur, GD for Forskning og Innovation, JRC). Dette skal ske inden for en lang række emner, herunder: biofysiske oplysninger, økosystemers tilstand og tjenesteydelser, værdiansættelsesmetoder for bogføring, udvikling af makroindikatorer, integrering af bogføringen af naturkapital i beslutningsprocesser, politikstøtte og andre beslægtede emner.
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: nej
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
Offentligt udbud — tjenesteydelseskontrakt på 140 000 EUR.
Kontrakten kan fornyes 2 gange for en periode på 12 måneder på samme vilkår op til en samlet maksimal varighed på 36 måneder (samlet budget er derfor 420 000 EUR).
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Technische Unterstützung für die Entwicklung der Bilanzierung des natürlichen Kapitals.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ENV.B.2/SER/2016/0019.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Ziel des Auftrags ist die Unterstützung der Kommission im Bereich der Bilanzierung des natürlichen Kapitals durch Hilfeleistung bei der Umsetzung des Projekts für innovatives Wissen über ein integriertes System zur Bilanzierung des natürlichen Kapitals und von Ökosystemleistungen (Knowledge Innovation Project on Integrated System for Natural Capital and Ecosystem Services Accounting — KIP INCA), in dessen Rahmen ein EU-weites Bilanzierungssystem entwickelt werden soll. Die Unterstützung wird der GD Umwelt und den Partnern des Projekts KIP INCA (GD Umwelt, Eurostat, EUA, GD Forschung und Innovation, JRC) gewährt. Sie betrifft verschiedene Themenbereiche, unter anderem: biophysikalische Informationen, Zustand von Ökosystemen und Ökosystemleistungen; Bewertungsmethoden für die Bilanzierung; Entwicklung von Makroindikatoren; Integration der Bilanzierung des natürlichen Kapitals (Natural Capital Accounting — NCA) in Entscheidungsprozesse, politische Unterstützung und sonstige verbundene Themen.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
öffentliche Ausschreibung — Dienstleistungsauftrag im Wert von 140 000 EUR.
Der Vertrag kann 2-mal zu den gleichen Bedingungen um einen Zeitraum von 12 Monaten verlängert werden, wobei die maximale Gesamtlaufzeit 36 Monate beträgt (das Gesamtbudget beläuft sich somit auf 420 000 EUR).
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical support for the development of natural capital accounting.
Reference number: ENV.B.2/SER/2016/0019.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
The aim of the contract is to provide assistance to the Commission on natural capital accounting, providing support for the implementation of the KIP INCA project, which will develop an EU level accounting system. Assistance will be provided to DG Environment and to KIP INCA partners (DG Environment, Eurostat, EEA, DG Research and Innovation, JRC). This will be on a range of subjects including: biophysical information, ecosystem condition and services; valuation methodologies for accounting; developing macro-indicators; integrating NCA into decision-making processes, policy support, and other related issues.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Open call for tender — service contract of 140 000 EUR.
The contract is renewable twice for a period of 12 months on identical terms, up to a total duration of maximum 36 months (total budget therefore 420 000 EUR).
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato
Resultados del procedimiento de contratación
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Apoyo técnico para el desarrollo de la contabilidad del capital natural.
Número de referencia: ENV.B.2/SER/2016/0019.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El objetivo del contrato consiste en prestar asistencia a la Comisión en relación con la contabilidad del capital natural, a través de la prestación de apoyo para implementar el proyecto de innovación del conocimiento sobre el sistema integrado para la contabilidad del capital natural y de los servicios ecosistémicos (KIP INCA), que desarrollará un sistema de contabilidad a nivel de la Unión Europea. Se prestará asistencia a la DG Medio Ambiente y a los socios del KIP INCA (DG Medio Ambiente, Eurostat, AEMA, DG Investigación e Innovación, JRC). Esto se realizará en una variedad de temas, entre ellos: información biofísica, servicios y condición de los ecosistemas; metodologías de valoración para la contabilidad; desarrollo de macroindicadores; integración de la contabilidad del capital natural en los procesos de toma de decisiones, apoyo político y otros asuntos relacionados.
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Convocatoria de licitación abierta; contrato de servicios de 140 000 EUR.
El contrato podrá renovarse en 2 ocasiones por un período de 12 meses con las mismas condiciones, hasta una duración total máxima de 36 meses (por lo tanto, el presupuesto total será de 420 000 EUR).
Hankelepingu sõlmimise teade
Õiguslik alus:
Direktiiv 2014/24/EL
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Tehniline abi loodusliku kapitali arvestuse arendamiseks
Viitenumber: ENV.B.2/SER/2016/0019.
II.1.2)CPV põhikood90700000 Keskkonnateenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
Lepingu eesmärk on aidata komisjoni loodusliku kapitali arvestamisel, pakkudes tuge loodusliku kapitali ja ökosüsteemi teenuste integreeritud süsteemi teadmiste innovatsiooni projekti (Knowledge Innovation Project on Integrated system for Natural Capital and ecosystem services (KIP INCA)) (mille raames töötatakse välja ELi tasandi arvestuse süsteem) rakendamisel. Abi antakse keskkonna peadirektoraadile ja KIP INCA partneritele (keskkonna peadirektoraat, Eurostat, Euroopa Keskkonnaamet (EEA), teadusuuringute ja innovatsiooni peadirektoraat, Teadusuuringute Ühiskeskus (JRC)). Nimetatu käsitleb mitmeid erinevaid teemasid, sealhulgas biofüüsilist teavet, ökosüsteemi tingimusi ja teenuseid; arvestuse hindamise metoodikat; makronäitajate väljatöötamist; loodusliku kapitali arvestuse (Natural Capital Accounting (NCA)) integreerimist otsuste langetamise protsessidesse, poliitika toetamist ja muid seotud küsimusi.
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Avatud pakkumiskutse – teenusleping, mille maksumus on 140 000 EUR.
Lepingut võidakse samadel tingimustel 2 korda 12 kuu kaupa uuendada, mis teeb maksimaalseks kogukestuseks 36 kuud (seega on kogueelarve 420 000 EUR).
Tájékoztató az eljárás eredményéről
A közbeszerzési eljárás eredménye
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Szakmai támogatás a természeti tőkére vonatkozó számviteli eljárások fejlesztéséhez.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A szerződés célja, hogy segítséget nyújtson a Bizottság számára a természeti tőkére vonatkozó számviteli eljárások területén, támogatva ezáltal a természeti tőkére és az ökoszisztéma-szolgáltatásokra vonatkozó számviteli eljárások integrált rendszerének tudásinnovációs projektje (KIP INCA – Knowledge Innovation Project on Integrated system for Natural Capital and ecosystem services Accounting) megvalósítását, amely uniós szintű számviteli rendszert alakít ki. A Környezetvédelmi Főigazgatóság és a KIP INCA partnerei (Környezetvédelmi Főigazgatóság, Eurostat, Európai Környezetvédelmi Ügynökség, Kutatási és Innovációs Főigazgatóság, Közös Kutatóközpont) fognak támogatásban részesülni. A támogatás számos téma köré szerveződik, ideértve a következőket: biofizikai információk, az ökoszisztéma állapota és ökoszisztéma-szolgáltatások; értékelési módszertanok számviteli eljárásokhoz; makromutatók kidolgozása; a természeti tőkére vonatkozó számviteli eljárások beépítése a döntéshozatali folyamatokba, szakpolitikai támogatás és egyéb kapcsolódó kérdések.
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Nyílt pályázati felhívás – 140 000 EUR összegű szolgáltatási szerződés.
A szerződés megegyező feltételek mellett, két alkalommal, 12 hónapra megújítható, így teljes időtartama legfeljebb 36 hónap lehet (teljes költségvetése pedig 420 000 EUR).
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht
Resultaten van de aanbestedingsprocedure
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Technische ondersteuning voor de ontwikkeling van de boekhouding voor natuurlijk kapitaal.
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie90700000 Milieuzorgdiensten
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
De opdracht is gericht op de verlening van bijstand aan de Commissie op het gebied van boekhouding voor natuurlijk kapitaal, hetgeen ondersteuning moet bieden bij de tenuitvoerlegging van het KIP INCA-project dat een boekhoudkundig systeem op EU-niveau zal ontwikkelen. De bijstand moet worden verleend aan het DG Milieu en aan de KIP INCA-partners (DG Milieu, Eurostat, EER, DG Onderzoek en Innovatie, JRC). Deze bijstand betreft een waaier aan onderwerpen, waaronder: biofysische informatie, de toestand van en diensten met betrekking tot het ecosysteem; waarderingsmethodologieën voor boekhouding; de ontwikkeling van macroindicatoren, de integratie van boekhouding voor natuurlijk kapitaal in besluitvormingsprocessen, beleidsondersteuning en andere aanverwante kwesties.
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Openbare oproep tot inschrijving — dienstenovereenkomst ter waarde van 140 000 EUR.
De opdracht is, onder identieke voorwaarden, tweemaal verlengbaar voor een periode van 12 maanden, tot een maximale looptijd van 36 maanden (de totale begroting bedraagt bijgevolg 420 000 EUR).