Supplies - 428154-2022
Romania-Râmnicu Sărat: Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
2022/S 150-428154
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FURNIZARE ALIMENTE
Reference number: 1033081
II.1.2)Main CPV code
15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
DIVERSE PRODUSE ALIMENTARE
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
15800000 Miscellaneous food products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
CONFORM CAIETULUI DE SARCINI