There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 428163-2021
Germany-Nuremberg: Electrical engineering installation works
2021/S 163-428163
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
21E0088 - Elektroinstallationsarbeiten Hauptbau
Reference number: 21E0088
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45315100 Electrical engineering installation works
II.1.4)Short description:
ca. 190.000 m Kabel und Leitungen
ca. 7.500 m Verlegesysteme
ca. 800 St Leuchten einschl. Sicherheitsbeleuchtung
ca. 30 St Unterverteiler
ca. 35 St Netzwerkschränke
Potentialausgleich, USV-Anlage, LZA, Sprechanlage, Videoüberwachung, Zeit- u. Zutrittskontrolle, Ladesäule, Fluchttürsteuerung, RWA, Antennenanlage, Doppelboden, Demontagen / Änderungen an Bestand
Interimsbetrieb
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: