Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Establishment of Multiple Operator Framework Agreement for Construction Consultancy Services
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: JULY 2022
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71220000 Architekturentwurf
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Architectural Design Services including Specialist Skills of Fire Engineering Design Services, Landscape Architectural Design Services, Planning Consultancy Services, Environmental Consultancy Services, Archaeological Services and Conservation Architectural Design Services, and Acoustic Consultancy Services
Full details can be found in the tender documentation attached to this Contract Notice or which can be downloaded from the Irish Government Procurement website www.etenders.gov.ie.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71351914 Archäologische Untersuchungen
71420000 Landschaftsgestaltung
90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: