Hungary-Békéscsaba: Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
2019/S 176-429430
Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Adásvételi keretszerződés tűzcsapok biztosítására
Reference number: EKR001144712019
II.1.2)Main CPV code44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 HUF
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items
44167000 Various pipe fittings
44482200 Fire hydrants